L’elenco completo di tutti i pretendenti alle poltrone di sindaco nei 44 comuni dove si andrà alle urne
ACQUEDOLCI
Ciro Gallo
Sergio Mezzanotte
ALCARA LI FUSI
Ettore Dottore
Nicola Valeria
BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO
Rosario Catalfamo
Santi Calderone
Maria Teresa Collica
Filippo Marte
BROLO
Cono Bruno
Salvo Messina
CAPRILEONE
Bernadette Grasso
Maria Rosalba Todaro
CASTELMOLA
Antonietta Cundari
Orlando Russo
Carmelo Russotti
CASTROREALE
Tindaro De Pasquale
Alessandro Portaro
CESARO’
Antonio Caputo
Salvatore Calì
FIUMEDINISI
Alessandro Rasconà
Francesco Sentineri
Francesco Repici
FRANCAVILLA
Lino Monea
Giuseppe Bombara
GAGGI
Leonardo Le Mura
Franco Tadduni
GALLODORO
Domenico Lo Monaco
Filippo Currenti
GIOIOSA MAREA
Giovanni Princiotta
Bruno Lena
Eduardo Spinella
ITALA
Antonio Miceli
Antonino Crisafulli
LETOJANNI
Marilena Bucceri
Alessandro Costa
Giuseppe Gullotta
LIBRIZZI
Renato Cilona
Antonino Siragusano
LIPARI
Pietro Lo Cascio
Marco Giorgianni
Gianfranco Grasso
Ersilia Pajno
Francesco Rizzo
LONGI
Alessandro Lazzara
Antonino Fabio
MALFA
Roberto Pirera
Salvatore Longhitano
MAZZARRA’ SANT’ANDREA
Salvatore Bucolo
Carmelo Pietrafitta
Domenico Crupi
MERI’
Felice Borghese
Carmelo De Paola
MIRTO
Giuseppe Lanaro
Rosalia Lanza
MONTALBANO
Giuseppe Tortora
Filippo Taranto
MOTTA D’AFFERMO
Nunzio Marinaro
Antonino Pulvino
NIZZA DI SICILIA
Giacomo D’Arrigo
Giuseppe Di Tommaso
Mimma Brigandì
NOVARA DI SICILIA
Girolamo Bertolami
Luigi Munafò
PAGLIARA
Sebastiano Gugliotta
Domenico Prestipino
PETTINEO
Giuseppe Liberti
Enza Bonadonna
PIRAINO
Gina Maniaci
Giuseppe Condipodero Marchetta
ROCCAVALDINA
Grazia Paino
Antonino Di Stefano
ROCCELLA VALDEMONE
Letteria Spadaro
Antonino Pillera
RODI’ MILICI
Filippo Carmelo Torre
Eugenio Aliberti
SAN PIER NICETO
Franco Pitrone
Pietro Calderone
SAN PIERO PATTI
Ornella Trovato
Giuseppe Forzano
SANT’ALESSIO
Franco Santoro
Rosanna Fichera
Cetto Fleres
SANTA MARINA SALINA
Massimo Lo Schiavo
Marcello Saija
SANTA TERESA DI RIVA
Alberto Morabito
Carlo Lo Schiavo
Cateno De Luca
Fabio Palella
SANTO STEFANO CAMASTRA
Carmelo Colombo
Francesco Re
Giuseppe Ruggieri
SAPONARA
Nicola Venuto
Natale Saponara
SAVOCA
Paolo Trimarchi
Rosario Famulari
SINAGRA
Leone Agnello
Enzo Ioppolo
Enzo Maccora
Carmelo Rizzo
TORRENOVA
Salvatore Castrovinci
Franco Dolce
VENETICO
Francesco Rizzo
Luigi Bonfiglio
Antonino Laquidara
Carlo Lamberti
VILLAFRANCA
Matteo De Marco
Piero Argurio
Pietro Castagiorgiano